Difference between revisions of "Ayaka Ohashi"

From project-imas.com wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
 
Line 15: Line 15:
 
| ''Birthplace'': || Tokyo, Japan
 
| ''Birthplace'': || Tokyo, Japan
 
|-
 
|-
| ''Birthdate'': || September 19, 1994
+
| ''Birthdate'': || September 12, 1994
 
|-
 
|-
| ''Age'': || {{age|1994|9|19}}
+
| ''Age'': || {{age|1994|9|12}}
 
|-
 
|-
 
| ''Height'': || 159cm
 
| ''Height'': || 159cm

Latest revision as of 22:50, 12 September 2019

Ayaka Ohashi
Ohashi Ayaka.jpg
Voice Actress Profile
Name: 大橋彩香 (おおはし あやか)
Nickname: はっしー (Hassy; Hasshi)
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Birthdate: September 12, 1994
Age: 25
Height: 159cm
Blood: A
Agency: Horipro
Occupations: Voice Actress,
Singer
External Links
Ayaka's Website/Horipro Page
Lantis Page
Blog
Twitter

Ayaka Ohashi (大橋彩香 Ohashi Ayaka) is a Japanese voice actress from Tokyo, Japan and the voice actress for the idol Uzuki Shimamura. She is represented by the talent agency Horipro and is signed to music label Lantis.

Radio Participation

Radio Host

Dereraji: Host

Guest Appearances

THE IDOLM@STER STATION!!+: Broadcast 14

Concert Appearances

THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls + SHINY FESTA Special Party
THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls Dereraji Special Stage
THE IDOLM@STER 8th ANNIVERSARY HOP! STEP!! FESTIV@L!!! @ NAGOYA
THE IDOLM@STER 8th ANNIVERSARY HOP! STEP!! FESTIV@L!!! @ MAKUHARI
Animelo Summer Live 2013
THE IDOLM@STER M@STERS OF IDOL WORLD!! 2014 LIVE 0222
THE IDOLM@STER M@STERS OF IDOL WORLD!! 2014 LIVE 0223
THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS 1st LIVE WONDERFUL M@GIC!!

Trivia

External links