Difference between revisions of "Kotomi Aihara"

From project-imas.com wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
 
Line 15: Line 15:
 
| ''Birthplace'': || Aomori Prefecture, Japan
 
| ''Birthplace'': || Aomori Prefecture, Japan
 
|-
 
|-
| ''Birthdate'': || May 2
+
| ''Birthdate'': || May 2, 1990
 
|-
 
|-
| ''Age'': ||  
+
| ''Age'': || {{age|1990|5|2}}
 
|-
 
|-
| ''Height'': ||  
+
| ''Height'': || 158 cm
 
|-
 
|-
 
| ''Blood'': || O
 
| ''Blood'': || O

Latest revision as of 20:23, 15 October 2019

Kotomi Aihara
Kotomi Aihara.png
Voice Actress Profile
Name: 藍原ことみ
Nickname: ことみん (Kotomin)
Birthplace: Aomori Prefecture, Japan
Birthdate: May 2, 1990
Age: 29
Height: 158 cm
Blood: O
Agency: Atomic Monkey
Occupations: Voice Actress,
Singer
External Links
Atomic Monkey Page

Kotomi Aihara (藍原ことみ Aihara Kotomi) is the voice actress for Shiki Ichinose. She is represented by the talent agency Atomic Monkey

Radio Participation

Radio Host

Guest Appearances

Concert Performances

Solo Concert Performances

Other Roles

Discography

Singles

Trivia

  • Shiki Ichinose was her debut role

References