Difference between revisions of "Natsumi Takamori"

From project-imas.com wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
 
Line 2: Line 2:
 
! align="center" bgcolor="#ffc0c0" |  {{PAGENAME}}
 
! align="center" bgcolor="#ffc0c0" |  {{PAGENAME}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | [[File:Natsumi Takamori.jpg|200px]]
+
| align="center" | [[File:Natsumi Takamori.jpg|201px]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
! align="center" bgcolor="#ffc0c0" | '''Voice Actress Profile'''
 
! align="center" bgcolor="#ffc0c0" | '''Voice Actress Profile'''

Latest revision as of 20:39, 7 January 2020

Natsumi Takamori
Natsumi Takamori.jpg
Voice Actress Profile
Name: 高森奈津美
Nickname: なつ姉 (Natsunee)
Birthplace: Yamanashi, Japan
Birthdate: Feb 14, 1987
Age: 33
Height: 159cm
Blood: A
Agency: [1]
Occupations: Voice Actress,
Singer
External Links
Pro-Fit Page
Twitter/Blog

Natsumi Takamori (高森 奈津美 Takamori Natsumi) is the voice actress for Miku Maekawa. She is represented by the talent agency Pro-Fit.

Guest Appearances

Concert Performances

Animelo Summer Live 2013
THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS 1st LIVE WONDERFUL M@GIC!!
THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS 2nd LIVE PARTY M@GIC!!

Solo Concert Performances

Song Concert
Onedari Shall We~? THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS 1st LIVE WONDERFUL M@GIC!!
THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS 2nd LIVE PARTY M@GIC!!

Other Roles

AKB0048 as Mizuho Shirai
Amagi Brilliant Park as Biino Bandou
Another as Mei Misaki
Bodacious Space Pirates as Sasha Staple
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV) as Sarah Danes
Cross Fight B-Daman eS as Aona Godai

Discography

Trivia

References

External links