Difference between revisions of "Yuka Ohtsubo"

From project-imas.com wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
m
 
Line 2: Line 2:
 
! align="center" bgcolor="#ffc0c0" |  {{PAGENAME}}
 
! align="center" bgcolor="#ffc0c0" |  {{PAGENAME}}
 
|-
 
|-
| align="center" | [[File:Yuka Otsubo profile.png|200px]]
+
| align="center" | [[File:Otsubo Yuka.jpg|200px]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
! align="center" bgcolor="#ffc0c0" | '''Voice Actress Profile'''
 
! align="center" bgcolor="#ffc0c0" | '''Voice Actress Profile'''
Line 33: Line 33:
 
{| width="100%" border="0" style="text-align:center;"
 
{| width="100%" border="0" style="text-align:center;"
 
|-
 
|-
| [http://ww.earlywing.co.jp/talent/otsuboyuka/''Early Wing Page'']
+
| [http://earlywing.co.jp/talent_w/otsuboyuka.php/ ''Early Wing Page'']
 
|-
 
|-
  
Line 64: Line 64:
 
|-
 
|-
 
|}
 
|}
 
== Other Roles ==
 
Ai Mai Mi (TV) as Ai
 
Choboraunyopomi Gekijō Dainimaku Ai Mai Mi: Mōsō Catastrophe (TV) as Ai<br>
 
Chūnibyō demo Koi ga Shitai! Lite (ONA) as Mika-chan (ep 3)<br>
 
Futari wa Milky Holmes (TV) as Great White Fallen Angel<br>
 
Go! Go! 575 (TV) as Azuki Masaoka<br>
 
Haiyore! Nyaruko-san F (OAV) as Tamao Kurei<br>
 
Hanayamata (TV) as Tami Nishimikado<br>
 
Hundred (TV) as Latia Saint-Émilion<br>
 
Inugami-san to Nekoyama-san (TV) as Aki Hiiragi<br>
 
KanColle (TV) as Kitakami; Ooi<br>
 
Momokyun Sword (TV) as Karin<br>
 
No-Rin (TV) as Akari "Bio" Suzuki (eps 5-7, 10, 12)<br>
 
Nyaruko: Crawling with Love! (TV) as Tamao Kurei<br>
 
Nyaruko: Crawling with Love! (TV 2) as Tamao Kurei<br>
 
Oreshura (TV) as Female staff (ep 13); Female student A (ep 5); Mei Akano (eps 2-3)<br>
 
(The) Pet Girl of Sakurasou (TV) as Otoha Nakano (ep 12)<br>
 
Pretty Rhythm Dear My Future (TV) as Yumemi (ep 31)<br>
 
Riddle Story of Devil (TV) as Mahiru Banba; Shinya<br>
 
Vividred Operation (TV) as Wakaba Saegusa<br>
 
Wake Up, Girls! (TV) as Shiho Iwasaki<br>
 
Wake Up, Girls! Shichi-nin no Idol (movie) as Shiho Iwasaki<br>
 
Wanna Be the Strongest in the World (TV) as Nanami Kanno<br>
 
Yuruyuri as Kyōko Toshinō<br>
 
  
 
==Trivia==
 
==Trivia==
 
  
 
==References==
 
==References==
Line 97: Line 71:
  
 
==External links==
 
==External links==
 
+
[https://myanimelist.net/people/12452/Yuka_Ootsubo Yuka Ohtsubo's MyAnimeList profile].
  
 
{{Template:Game Staff}}<br>
 
{{Template:Game Staff}}<br>
 
{{Template:Voice Actors}}
 
{{Template:Voice Actors}}
 
[[Category:Voice Actors]]
 
[[Category:Voice Actors]]

Latest revision as of 03:53, 11 September 2019

Yuka Ohtsubo
Otsubo Yuka.jpg
Voice Actress Profile
Name: 大坪 由佳
Nickname: つぼっち (Tsubocchi), ゆかちん (Yukachin)
Birthplace: Chiba, Japan
Birthdate: June 11, 1993
Age: 26
Height: 165.5cm
Blood: O
Agency: Early Wing
Occupations: Voice Actress,
Singer
External Links
Early Wing Page

Yuka Ohtsubo (大坪 由佳 Ohtsubo Yuka) is a Voice Actress from Chiba, Japan and the voice for Kanako Mimura. She is represented by the talent agency Early Wing.


Concert Appearances

Trivia

References

External links

Yuka Ohtsubo's MyAnimeList profile.